2009 13 MILE RACE RESULTS (Contd.)

Pos

Runner

Club

Cat

Time

51

Jim Peat

U/A

M60

2-16-17

52

Mike Dignan

Muir Jog Scotland

M40

2-17-51

53

Alison Strachan

Dundee Road Runners

F50

2-18-53

54

Lucy Masterton

Muir Jog Scotland

F

2-20-05

55

David Miller

U/A

M

2-20-19

56

Lynsey Collins

U/A

F

2-20-26

57

Sally Martin

Muir Jog Scotland

F

2-20-46

58

Alison Johnston

Hunters Bog Trotters

F40

2-20-49

59

Lucinda Spicer

Muir Jog Scotland

F50

2-21-08

60

Magaidh Wentworth

U/A

F50

2-21-43

61

Tes Taylor

U/A

M50

2-23-08

62

James Murray

U/A

M40

2-23-27

63

Juliet Lowe

U/A

F40

2-24-29

64

Cath Livingstone

Hunters Bog Trotters

F40

2-24-46

65

Liz Sloan

Glasgow Ladies Running Network

F

2-24-58

66

Ian Dempster

Muir Jog Scotland

M60

2-25-08

67

Bob Stark

Fife AC

M60

2-25-23

68

Pat Cole

Muir Jog Scotland

F50

2-26-01

69

Chris Magee

Muir Jog Scotland

F

2-26-01

70

Sheena Ritchie

Muir Jog Scotland

F40

2-26-08

71

Lea Haro

Womens Jogging 

F

2-28-04

72

Morven Mackenzie

U/A

F

2-28-10

73

Ann Lister

Glasgow Running Network

F60

2-28-15

74

Julie McGurdy

Glasgow Running Network

F

2-28-22

75

Nicola Hunter

U/A

F40

2-28-43

76

Rebecca Waldron

U/A

F

2-29-40

77

Fiona Williamson

Muir Jog Scotland

F40

2-31-16

78

Alison Smith

U/A

F

2-31-16

79

Margaret Moore

U/A

F50

2-32-16

80

Elizabeth Ritchie

Tain Runners

F

2-33-42

81

Kenneth Murphy

U/A

M70

2-34-59

82

Elisabeth Grant

U/A

F50

2-36-05

83

Meghann Richardson

U/A

F

2-36-18

84

Helen Ross

Tain RC

F40

2-40-13

85

Emma Johnston

Tain Runners

F

2-40-13

86

Ruth Glass

Pro Life RC

F40

2-44-03

87

Jill Irving

Glasgow Jogging Network

F

2-44-03

88

Anna Maciver

U/A

F40

2-44-08

89

Elizabeth Sullivan

U/A

F

2-44-25

90

Joanna Wright

Glasgow Womens Jogging Network

F40

2-44-25

91

Alexander Williamson

Fleet Fleet

M70

2-44-55

92

Diana Mackenzie

Muir Jog Scotland

F50

2-48-30

93

Kirsty Vickerstaff

U/A

F40

2-50-14

94

Christine Paul

Muir Jog Scotland

F40

2-50-52

95

Alexandra Flint

Muir Jog Scotland

F50

2-50-52

96

Rhona Fraser

U/A

F50

2-57-48

97

Sarah Tracey

U/A

F

2-59-17

98

Alex Whyte

Highland Hill Runners

M60

3-01-38

99

Joan Munro

Muir Jog Scotland

F60

3-04-53

100

Trevor Johnson

Muir Jog Scotland

M60

3-09-10

101

Alison Smith

U/A

F

3-09-10

102

Joolz Christie

Muir Jog Scotland

M40

3-09-44

 

site map | cookie policy | privacy policy